Richard Louis Abrams (Deceased 2004) | ||
Lynwood Battle (Deceased 2021) | ||
Judith J Bittman (Deceased 1999) | ||
Lynn Blubaugh (Lloyd) (Deceased 1990) | ||
Bryan D Brook (Deceased 2000) | ||
Robert S Brown (Deceased 2022) | ||
Barbara Buggs (Fiddmont) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Nicholas Carpenter (Deceased 1968) | ||
Peter M Conboy (Deceased 1968) | ||
Linda Decker (Vaughan) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Deborah Barnard Dupee (Deceased 2007) | ||
Richard A. Elkus (Deceased 2005) | ||
James F Emerson (Deceased 2003) | ||
Georgiana Espy (James) (Deceased 1998) | ||
Jane Felson (Brown) (Deceased 2019) | ||
George Finley (Deceased 1987) | ||
Leslee Foster (Reis) (Deceased 1990) | ||
Robert French (Deceased 2017) | ||
Arthur S Glazer (Deceased 2006) | ||
Victoria Glier (Nagle) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Edward Goldman (Deceased 2019) | ||
Barry Goodman (Deceased 2021) | ||
John E Goyert (Deceased 2005) | ||
Susie Graller (Louiso) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Gary A Hartman (Deceased 2002) | ||
Susanne Heines (DuCovna) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Bruce Heyman (Deceased 2020) | ||
Russell G Hoffman (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Albert "Bert" Holler (Deceased 2013) | ||
Helen Hollingshed (Taylor) (Deceased 2000) | ||
Thomas Hyman (Deceased 2020) | ||
Delia Iglauer (O'Hara) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Rosalie Johnson (Saymen) (Deceased 1998) | ||
Joyce Katz (Spritzer) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Marlaina Kiner (McIver) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Susan Jane Kober (Deceased 2018) | ||
Paul Barrett Kruke (Deceased 1970) | ||
David Kuhn (Deceased 1994) | ||
Churchill Lea (Deceased 2022) | ||
Richard Lisner (Deceased 2023) | ||
Arnold C Meadows (Deceased 2008) | ||
Frank Messer (Deceased 2021) | ||
Marty Milligan (Deceased 2020) | ||
Pamela Radford (Deceased 2015) | ||
Andrew Reis (Deceased 2020) | ||
Martha Reuss (Malloy) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Ray Rosenbaum (Deceased 1982) | ||
Steve D Rosenthal (Deceased 2006) | ||
Milton Schloss (Deceased 2022) | ||
Jack Schwab (Deceased 2023) | ||
Susan Schweikhart (Stout) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Paul Segal (Deceased 2012) | ||
Paul D Shuff (Deceased 2008) | ||
Nick Soodek (Deceased 2018) | ||
Jane Spoor (Fry) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Joyce Sprosty (Fleming) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Daniel J Swillinger (Deceased 1999) | ||
Marcia L Tate (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
James A Thompson (Deceased 2006) | ||
Michael A Von Volborth (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Carol Watanabe (Starrett) (Deceased 2012) | ||
John Weitzel (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
R Dennis Wooldridge (Deceased 2009) | ||
Dorothy Yaeger (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Fred Joseph Young (Deceased 2010) | ||
Jane Zoellner (Griffith) (Deceased 2022) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.